text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

CODIGOS POSTALES DE GUATEMALA - Office DEPOT

CIUDAD DE GUATEMALA GTM 4000 CHIMALTENANGO CHM
01 CHIMALTENANGO 4001
01 ZONA 1 1001 02 SAN JOSE POAQUIL 4002
02 ZONA 2 1002 03 SAN MARTIN JILOTEPEQUE 4003
03 ZONA 3 1003 04 COMALAPA 4004
04 ZONA 4 1004 05 SANTA APOLONIA 4005
05 ZONA 5 1005 06 TECPAN GUATEMALA 4006
06 ZONA 6 1006 07 PATZUN 4007
07 ZONA 7 1007 08 POCHUTA 4008
08 ZONA 8 1008 09 PATZICIA 4009
09 ZONA 9 1009 10 ACATENANGO 4011
10 ZONA 10 1010 11 YEPOCAPA 4012
11 ZONA 11 1011 12 SAN ANDRES ITZAPA 4013
12 ZONA 12 1012 13 PARRAMOS 4014
13 ZONA 13 1013 14 ZARAGOZA 4015
14 ZONA 14 1014 15 EL TEJAR 4016
15 ZONA 15 1015 16 SANTA CRUZ BALANYA 4040
16 ZONA 16 1016
17 ZONA 17 1017 5000 ESCUINTLA ESC
18 ZONA 18 1018 01 ESCUINTLA 5001
19 ZONA 19 1019 02 SANTA LUCIA COTZUMALGUAPA 5002
20 ZONA 21 1021 03 LA DEMOCRACIA 5003
04 SIQUINALA 5004
GUATEMALA GTM 05 MASAGUA 5005
01 SANTA CATARINA PINULA 1051 06 TIQUISATE 5006
02 SAN JOSE PINULA 1052 07 LA GOMERA 5007
03 SAN JOSE DEL GOLFO 1053 08 SAN JOSE 5009
04 PALENCIA 1054 09 IZTAPA 5010
05 CHINAUTLA 1055 10 PALIN 5011
06 SAN PEDRO AYAMPUC 1056 11 SAN VICENTE PACAYA 5012
07 MIXCO 1057 12 NUEVA CONCEPCION 5013
08 SAN PEDRO SACATEPEQUEZ 1058 13 OBERO (MASGUA) 5014
09 SAN JUAN SACATEPEQUEZ 1059 14 BRITO (GUANAGAZAPA) 5015
10 SAN RAYMUNDO 1060 15 SANTA ANA MIXTAN NUEVA CONCEPCION) 5016
11 CHUARRANCHO 1061 16 EL NARANJO (MASAGUA) 5017
12 FRAIJANES 1062 17 SAN ANDRES OSUNA (ESCUINTLA) 5018
13 AMATITLAN 1063 18 CUYUTA (MASAGUA) 5019
14 VILLA NUEVA 1064 19 EL PORVENIR (TIQUISATA) 5020
15 VILLA CANALES 1065 20 SIPACATE (LA GOMERA) 5021
16 PETAPA 1066
17 CANALITOS (ZONA 21) 1067 6000 SANTA ROSA SRO
18 EL FISCAL (PALENCIA) 1068 01 CUILAPA 06001
19 BOCA DEL MONTE (VILLA CANALES) 1069 02 BARBERENA 06002
20 VUELTA GRANDE (SAN RAYMENDO) 1070 03 SANTA ROSA DE LIMA 06003
21 TRAPICHE GRANDE (CHUARRANCHO) 1071 04 CASILLAS 06004
22 SANTA ELENA BARILLAS (VILLA CANALES) 1072 05 SAN RAFAEL LAS FLORES 06005
23 PUERTA PARADA (SANTA CATARINA PINURA) 1073 06 ORATORIO 06006
07 SAN JUAN TECUACO 06007
2000 EL PROGRESO PRO 08 CHIQUIMULILLA 06008
01 EL PROGRESO 2000 09 TAISCO 06009
02 GUASTATOYA 2001 10 SANTA MARIA IXHUATAN 06010
03 MORAZAN 2002 11 GUAZACAPAN 06011
04 SAN AGUSTIN ACASAGUASTLAN 2003 12 SANTA CRUZ NARANJO 06012
05 SAN CRISTOBAL ACASAGUASTLAN 2004 13 PUBLO NUEVO VIÑAS 06013
06 EL JICARO 2005 14 NUEVA SANTA ROSA 06014
07 SANSARE 2006 15 EL AHUMADO (CHIQUIMULILLA) 06015
08 SANARATE 2007 16 LOS CERRITOS (CHIQUIMULILLA) 06016
09 SAN ANTONIO LA PAZ 2008 17 CASAS VIEJAS (CHIQUIMULILLA) 06017
10 TULUMAJILLO (SAN AGUSTIN ACASAGUASTLAN) 2009 18 AYARZA(CASILLAS) 06018
11 ESTACION JALAPA (SANSARE) 2010 19 EL MOLINO (CUILAPA) 06019
12 TULUNAJE (SAN AGUSTIN ACASAGUASTLAN) 2011 20 NANCINTA (CHIQUIMULILLA) 06020
13 ESTANCIA DE LA VIRGEN (SAN CRISTOBAL ACASAGUASTLAN) 2012 21 SAN MIGUEL AROCHE (CHUIQUIMULILLA) 06021
14 PASO DE LOS JALAPAS (EL JICARO) 2013 22 LOS ESCLAVOS (CUILAPA) 06022
15 SANTA RITA (GUASTOTOYA) 2014 23 EL SERINAL (BARBERENA) 06023
16 EL RANCHO (SAN AGUSTIN ACASAGUASTLAN) 2015 24 MONTERICO (TAXISCO) 06024
25 SAN JUAN DE ARANA (CUILAPA) 06025
3000 SACATEPEQUEZ SAC 26 EL RINCONCITO (SANTA ROSA DE LIMA) 06026
01 ANTIGUA GUATEMALA 03001 27 CERRO GORDO (SANTA ROSA DE LIMA) 06027
02 JOCOTENANGO 03002
03 PASTORES 03003 7000 SOLOLA SOL
04 SUMPANGO 03004 01 SOLOLA 07001
05 SANTO DOMINGO XENACOJ 03005 02 SAN JOSE CHACAYA 07002
06 SANTIAGO SACATEPEQUEZ 03006 03 SANTA MARIA VISITACION 07003
07 SAN BARTOLOME MILPAS ALTAS 03007 04 SANTA LUCIA UTATLAN 07004
08 SAN LUCAS SACATEPEQUEZ 03008 05 NAHUALA 07005
09 SANTA LUCIA MILPAS ALTAS 03009 06 SANTA CATARINA IXTAHUACAN 07006
10 MAGDALENA MILPAS ALTAS 03010 07 SANTA CLARA LA LAGUNA 07007
11 SANTA MARIA DE JESUS 03011 08 CONCEPCION 07008
12 CIUDAD VIEJA 03012 09 SAN ANDRES SEMETABAJ 07009
13 SAN MIGUEL DUEÑAS 03013 10 PANAJACHEL 07010
14 ALOTENANGO 03014 11 SANTA CATARINA PALOPO 07011
15 SAN ANTONIO AGUAS CALIENTES 03015 12 SAN ANTONIO PALOPO 07012
16 SANTA CATARINA BARAHONA 03016 13 SAN LUCAS TOLIMAN 07013
17 SANTA MARIA CAUQUE ( SANTIAGO SACATEPEQUEZ) 03017 14 SANTA CRUZ LA LAGUNA 07014
7000 CONT SOLOLA SOL 11000 CONT RETALHULEU RET
15 SAN PABLO LA LAGUNA 07015 03 SANTA CRUZ MULUA 11003
16 SAN MARCOS LA LAGUNA 07016 04 SAN MARTIN ZAPOTITLAN 11004
17 SAN JUAN LA LAUGUNA 07017 05 SAN FELIPE 11005
18 SAN PEDRO LA LAGUNA 07018 06 SAN ANDRES VILLA SECA 11006
19 SANTIAGO ATITLAN 07019 07 CHAMPERICO 11007
20 LOS ENCUENTROS SOLOLA 07020 08 NUEVO SAN CARLOS 11008
21 GODINEZ ( SAN ANDRES SEMETABAJ) 07021 09 EL ASINTAL 11009
22 AGUA ESCONDIDA ( SAN ANTONIO P) 07022 10 CABALLO BLANCO ( RETALHULEU) 11010
23 ARGUETA (SOLOLA) 07023 11 CANDELARIA XOLHUITZ (NUEVO SAN CARLOS) 11011
24 PIXABAJ (SOLOLA) 07024 12 SINABA (EL ASINTAL) 11012
13 EL XAB (EL ASINTAL) 11013
8000 TOTONICAPAN TOT 14 LA MAQUINA (SAN ANDRE V SECA) 11014
01 TOTONICAPAN 08001
02 SAN CRISTOBAL TOTONICAPAN 08002 12000 SAN MARCOS SMA
03 SAN FRANCISCO EL ALTO 08003 01 SAN MARCOS 12001
04 SAN ANDRES XECUL 08004 02 SAN PEDRO SACATEPEQUEZ 12002
05 MOMOSTENANGO 08005 03 SAN ANTONIO SACATEPEQUEZ 12003
06 SANTA MARIA CHIQUIMULA 08006 04 COMITANCILLO 12004
07 SANTA LUCIA LA REFORMA 08007 05 SAN MIGUEL IXTAGUACAN 12005
08 SAN BARTOLO 08008 06 CONCEPCION TUTUAPA 12006
07 TANACA 12007
9000 QUETZALTENANGO QUT 08 SIBINAL 12008
01 QUETZALTENANGO 09001 09 TAJUMULCO 12009
02 SALCAJA 09002 10 TEJUTLA 12010
03 OLINTEPEQUE 09003 11 SAN RAFAEL PIE DE LA CUESTA 12011
04 SAN CARLOS SIJA 09004 12 NUEVO PROGRESO 12012
05 SIBILIA 09005 13 EL TUMBADOR 12013
06 CABRICAN 09006 14 EL RODEO 12014
07 CAJOLA 09007 15 MALACATAN 12015
08 SAN MIGUEL SIGUILA 09008 16 CATARINA 12016
09 OSTUNCALCO 09009 17 TOCUN UMAN 12017
10 SAN MATEO 09010 18 OCOS 12018
11 CONCEPCION CHIQUIRICHAPA 09011 19 SAN PABLO 12019
12 SAN MARTIN SACATEPEQUEZ 09012 20 EL QUETZAL 12020
13 ALMOLONGA 09013 21 LA REFORMA 12021
14 CANTEL 09014 22 PAJAPITA 12022
15 HUITLA 09015 23 IXCHIGUAN 12023
16 ZUNIL 09016 24 SAN JOSE OJOTEPAN 12024
17 COLOMBA 09017 25 SAN CRITOBAL CUCHO 12025
18 SAN FRANCISCO LA UNION 09018 26 SIPACANA 12026
19 EL PALMAR 09019 27 ESQUIPULAS PALO GORDO 12027
20 COATEPEQUE 09020 28 RIO BLANCO 12028
21 GENOVA 09021 29 SAN LORENZO 12029
22 FLORES COSTA CUCA 09022 30 EL CARMEN (MALACATAN) 12030
23 LA ESPERANZA 09023 31 ZANJON SAN LORENZO (TECUN UMAN) 12031
24 PALESTINA DE LOS ALTOS 09024 32 SAN JERONIMO ( EL TUMBEDOR) 12032
25 SANTA MARIA DE JESUS ( ZUNIL) 09025 33 SRCHIL ( SAN MARCOS) 12033
26 CHIQUIBAL (SAN CARLOS SIJA) 09026 34 LA DEMOCRACIA ( EL TUMBADOR) 12034
27 LAS PALMAS COATEPEQUE 09027 35 SAN FRANCISCO (EL RODEO) 12035
28 CUICALBA(SIBILIA) 09028 36 EL AMPARO ( EL TUMBADOR) 12036
29 SAN JOSE CHIQUILAJA(QUETZALTENANGO) 09029 37 SAN SEBASTIAN ( SAN MARCOS) 12037
30 EL EDEN (PALESTINA DE LOS ALTOS) 09030 38 LOS LIMINES (OCOS) 12038
31 CHUATUJ (SAN CARLOS SIJA) 09031 39 LA BLANCA ( OCOS) 12039
32 EL TAMBOR (EL PALMAR) 09032 40 EL CICLO ( EL TUMBADOR) 12040
33 LAS MERCEDES (COLOMBA) 09033 41 SAN JOSE IXTAL (NUEVO PROGRESO) 12041
34 PALMIRA (COLOMBA) 09034 42 PLATANARES( OCOS) 12042
43 LAS DELICIAS ( EL TUMBADOR) 12043
10000 SUCHITEPEQUEZ SUC 44 CALAPTE (IXCHIGUAN) 12044
01 MAZATENANGO 10001 45 TOCAHE ( SAN PABLO) 12045
02 CUYOTENANGO 10002 46 LA CONQUISTA ( NUEVO PROGRESO) 12046
03 SAN FRANCISCO ZAPATITLAN 10003 47 CHAMPOLLAP (SAN PEDRO SAC) 12047
04 SAN BERNARDINO 10004 48 PIEDRA GRANDE (SAN PEDRO GRANDE) 12048
05 SAN JOSE EL IDOLO 10005 49 SANTA LUICIA IXTACAMAL (SAN MARCOS) 12049
06 SANTO DOMINGO SUCHITEPEQUEZ 10006 50 EL SITIO (CATARINA) 12050
07 SAN LORENZO 10007
08 SAMAYAO 10008 13000 HUEHUETENANGO HUE
09 SAN PABLO JOCOPILAS 10009 01 HUEHUETENANGO 13001
10 SAN ANTONIO SUCHITEPEQUEZ 10010 02 CHIANTLA 13002
11 SAN MIGUEL PANAN 10011 03 MALACATANCITO 13003
12 SAN GEBRIEL 10012 04 CUILCO 13004
13 CHICACAO 10013 05 NENTON 13005
14 PATULUL 10014 06 SAN PEDRO NECTA 13006
15 SANTA BARBARA 10015 07 JACALTENANGO 13007
16 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 10016 08 SOLOMA 13008
17 SANTO TOMAS LA UNION 10017 09 IXTAHUACAN 13009
18 ZUNULITO 10018 10 SANTA BARBARA 13010
19 PUEBLO NUEVO 10019 11 LA LIBERTAD 13011
20 RIO BRAVO 10020 12 LA DEMOCRACIA 13012
21 COCALES ( PATUTUL) 10021 13 SAN MIGUEL ACATAN 13013
22 CHOCOLA( SAN PABLO JOCOPILAS) 10022 14 SAN RAFAEL LA INDEPENDENCIA 13014
23 TAHUEXCO ( MAZATENANGO) 10023 15 TODOS SANTOS CUCHUMATAN 13015
24 GUATALON (RIO BRAVO) 10024 16 SAN JUAN ATITLAN 13016
25 PALO GORDO (SAN ANTONIO SUCHI) 10025 17 SANTA EULALIA 13017
26 SAN RAFAEL PANAN (SANTA BARBARA) 10026 18 SAN MATEO IXTATAN 13018
27 BRACITOS (MAZATENANGO) 10027 19 COLOTENANGO 13019
28 BOLIVIA (SANTO DOMINGO SUCHI) 10028 20 SAN SEBASTIAN HUEHUETENANGO 13020
29 MONTERREY (SANTO DOMINGO SUCHI) 10029 21 TECTITAN 13021
30 LA MAQUINA ( CUYOTENANGO) 10030 22 CONCEPCION 13022
23 SAN JUAN IXCOY 13023
11000 RETALHULEU RET 24 SAN ANTONIO HUISTA 13024
01 RETALHULEU 11001 25 SAN SEBASTIAN COATAN 13025
02 SAN SABASTIAN 11002 26 BARILLAS 13026
13000 CONT HUEHUETENANGO HUE 16000 CONT ALTA VERAPAZ AVP
27 AGUACATAN 13027 26 RAXRUHA (CHISEC) 16026
28 SAN RAFAEL PETZAL 13028
29 SAN GASPAR IXCHIL 13029 17000 DE EL PETEN PET
30 SANTIAGO CHIMALTENANGO 13030 01 FLORES 17001
31 SANTA ANA HUISTA 13031 02 SAN JOSE 17002
32 GRACIAS A DIOS (NENTON) 13032 03 SAN BENITO 17003
33 SAN LORENZO (HUEHUETENANGO) 13033 04 SAN ANDRES 17004
34 SAN MARTIN CUCHUMATAN (T LOS SANTOS CUCHUMATAN) 13034 05 LA LIBERTAD 17005
35 SAN MARCOS HUISTA (JACALTENANGO) 13035 06 SAN FRANCISCO 17006
36 PETATAN (CONCEPCION) 13036 07 SANTA ANA 17007
37 PAQUIX (CHIANTLA) 13037 08 DOLORES 17008
38 MICHICOY (SAN PEDRO NECTA) 13038 09 SAN LUIS 17009
39 SAN ANDRES HUISTA ( JACALTENANGO) 13039 10 SAYAXCHE 17010
40 CHALUM (LA LIBERTAD) 13040 11 MECHOR DE MENCOS 17011
41 LA MESILLA 13041 12 POPTUM 17012
13 TIKAL (FLORES) 17013
14000 QUICHE QUI 14 DOS LAGUNAS ( FLORES) 17014
01 SANTA CRUZ DEL QUICHE 14001 15 SANTO TORIBIO (DOLORES) 17015
02 QUICHE 14002 16 PASO CABALLOS (SAN ANDRES) 17016
03 CHINIQUE 14003 17 UAXACTUN (FLORES) 17017
04 ZACUALPA 14004 18 CARMELITA (SAN ANDRES) 17018
05 CHAJUL 14005 19 MACHAQUILA (DOLORES) 17019
06 CHICHICASTENANGO 14006 20 EL CHAL (DOLORES) 17020
07 PATZITE 14007 21 MACACHE (DOLORES) 17021
08 SAN ANTONIO LLOTENANGO 14008 22 EL REMATE (FLORES) 17022
09 SAN PEDRO JOCOPILAS 14009 23 LA FELICIDAD ( SAYAXCHE) 17023
10 CUNEN 14010 24 EL NARANJO (LA LIBERTAD) 17024
11 SAN JUAN COTZAL 14011 25 SACPUY (SAN ANDRES) 17025
12 JOYABAJ 14012 26 PAXCAMAN (FLORES) 17026
13 NEBAJ 14013 27 LAS CRUCES (LA LIBERTAD) 17027
14 SAN ANDRES SAJCABAJA 14014 28 SABANETA (DOLORES) 17028
15 USPANTAN 14015 29 SANTA ELENA 17029
16 SACAPULAS 14016
17 SAN BARTOLOME JOCOTENANGO 14017 18000 IZABAL IZA
18 CANILLA 14018 01 PUERTO BARRIOS 18001
19 PLAYA GRANDE (IXCAN) 14019 02 LIVINGSTON 18002
20 CHICAMAN 14020 03 EL ESTOR 18003
21 SANTA ROSA CHUJUYUB (SANTA CRUZ DELQUICHE) 14021 04 MORALES 18004
22 PACHALUM 14022 05 LOS AMATES 18005
23 CANTABAL 14023 06 PLAYITAS (MORALES 18006
24 SAN JOSE LA 20 (USPANTAN) 14024 07 EL RICO (LOS AMANTES) 18007
25 XACBAL 14025 08 CAYUGA (MORALES) 18008
09 QUIRIGUA (LOS AMANTES) 18009
15000 BAJA VERAPAZ BVP 10 EL CINCHAO (PUERTO BARRIOS) 18010
01 SALAMA 15001 11 LAS QUEBRADAS (MORALES) 18011
02 SAN MIGUEL CHICAJ 15002 12 ENTRE RIOS (PUERTO BARRIOS) 18012
03 RABINAL 15003 13 SANTO TOMAS DE CASTILLA (PUERTO BARRIOS) 18013
04 CUBULCO 15004 14 EL MITCHAL (MORALES) 18014
05 GRANADOS 15005 15 LAS VIÑAS (MORALES) 18015
06 EL CHOL 15006 16 EL REFUGIO ( LOS AMATES) 18016
07 SAN JERONIMO 15007 17 SANTA INES ( LOS AMATES) 18017
08 PURULHA 15008 18 TENEDORES (MORALES) 18018
09 LOS AMATES (EL CHOL) 15009 19 SAN FELIPE ( LIVINGSTON) 18019
10 LA CANOA (SALAMA) 15010 20 BANANERA (LOS MORALES) 18020
11 SALTIN (GRANADOS) 15011 21 FRONTERAS (LIVINGSTON) 18021
12 SAN GABRIEL PANTZUY (S MIGUEL CHIHAJ) 15012 22 MARISCOS (LOS AMANTES) 18022
23 BUENOS AIRES (MORALES) 18023
16000 ALTA VERAPAZ AVP
01 COBAN 16001 19000 ZACAPA ZAC
02 SANTA CRUZ VERAPAZ 16002 01 ZACAPA 19001
03 CRISTOBAL VERAPAZ SAN 16003 02 ESTANZUELA 19002
04 TACTIC 16004 03 RIO ONDO 19003
05 TAMAHU 16005 04 GUALAN 19004
06 TUCURU 16006 05 TECULUTAN 19005
07 PANZOS 16007 06 USUMATLAN 19006
08 SENAHU 16008 07 CABAÑAS 19007
09 PEDRO CARCHA SAN 16009 08 SAN DIEGO 19008
10 JUAN CHAMENCO SAN 16010 09 LA UNION 19009
11 LANQUIN 16011 10 HUITE 19010
12 CAHABON 16012 11 LA REFORMA ( HUITE) 19011
13 CHISEC 16013 12 SAN JOSE (TECULUTAN) 19012
14 CHAHAL 16014 13 SAN JORGE ZACAPA) 19013
15 FRAY BARTOLOME DE LAS CASAS 16015 14 SANTA ROSALIA (ZACAPA) 19014
16 LA TINTA (PANZOS) 16016 15 SANTA LUCIA (ZACAPA) 19015
17 TELAMAN (PANZOS) 16017 16 LA FRAGUA 19016
18 PANCAJEHE (TUCURU) 16018 17 SAN PABLO (ZACAPA) 19017
19 SEBOL (FRAY BARTOLOME) 16019 18 SAN VICENTE (CABAÑAS) 19018
20 BOLONCO (FRAY BARTOLOME) 16020
21 CAMPUR (SAN PEDRO CARCHA) 16021 20000 CHIQUIMULA CHQ
22 LAS CASAS 16022 01 CHIQUIMULA 20001
23 SALACUIN 16023 02 SAN JOSE LA ARADA 20002
24 EL ROSARIO 16024 03 SAN JUAN ERMITA 20003
25 LAS CONCHAS 16025 04 COJOTAN 20004
20000 CONT CHIQUIMULA CHQ
05 CAMOTAN 20005
06 OLOPA 20006
07 ESQUIPULAS 20007
08 CONCEPCION LAS MINAS 20008
09 QUEZALTEPEQUE 20009
10 SAN JACINTO 20010
11 IPALA 20011
12 ANGUIATU (CONCEPCION LAS MINAS) 20012
13 EL AMARILLO (JOCOTAN) 20013
14 EL FLORIDO (CAMOTAN) 20014
15 SANTA ELENA (CHIQUIMULA) 20015
16 VADO HONDO (CHIQUIMULA) 20016
17 SAN ESTEBAN (CHIQUIMULA) 20017
18 TIERRA COLORADA (SAN JOSE LA ARADA) 20018
19 AGUA CALIENTE ( ESQUIPULAS) 20019
20 NUEVA ANGUIATU (CONCEPCION LAS MINAS) 20020
21000 JALAPA JAL
01 JALAPA 21001
02 SAN PEDRO PINULA 21002
03 SAN LUIS JILOTEPEQUE 21003
04 SAN MANUEL CHAPARRON 21004
05 SAN CARLOS ALZATATE 21005
06 MONJAS 21006
07 MATATEACUINTLA 21007
08 LLANO GRANDE 20008
22000 JUTIAPA JUT
01 JUTIAPA 22001
02 EL PROGRESO 22002
03 SANTA CATARINA MITA 22003
04 AGUA BLANCA 22004
05 ASUNCION MITA 22005
06 YUPILTEPEQUE 22006
07 ATESCATEMPA 22007
08 JERES 22008
09 EL ADELANTO 22009
10 ZAPOTITLAN 22010
11 COMAPA 22011
12 JALPATAGUA 22012
13 CONGUANCO 22013
14 MOYUTA 22014
15 PASACO 22015
16 SAN JOSE ACATEMPA 22016
17 QUESADA 22017
18 CIUDAD PEDRO DE ALVARADO ( MOYUTA) 22018
19 SAN CRISTOBAL FRONTERA (ATESCATEMPA) 22019
20 VALLE NUEVO JALPATAGUA 22020
21 RIO DE PAZ 22021
22 HORCONES (STA CAT MITA) 22022
23 EL OVEJERO ( EL PROGRESO) 22023
24 CONTEPEQUE ( ATESCATEMPA) 22024
25 LA ESMERALDA JEREZ 22025
26 HORCONES (A TESCATEMPA) 22026
27 TIUCAL (ASUNCION MITA) 22027